ROZPIS A VÝSLEDKY

Rozpis zápasov 1. časti skupiny B v 34. ročníku OHS v sezóne 2018/2019

1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)

 

Č.Z DÁTUM  ČAS  MIESTO  DOMÁCI   HOSTIA VÝSLEDOK 
1. kolo
  27.10.2018     Zákamenné - voľno  
1 27.10.2018 18:45 Altis Oravská Polhora - Novoť 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2 27.10.2018 18:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Mútne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3 27.10.2018 20:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Oravské Veselé 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. kolo
  3.11.2018     voľno - Oravské Veselé  
4 3.11.2018 18:45 Altis Mútne - Oravská Lesná B  
5 3.11.2018 18:30 OL Novoť - Stará Bystrica  
6 3.11.2018 20:30 OL Zákamenné - Oravská Polhora  
3. kolo
  10.11.2018     Oravská Polhora - voľno  
7 10.11.2018 18:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Zákamenné  
8 10.11.2018 20:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Novoť  
9 10.11.2018 18:45 Altis Oravské Veselé - Mútne  
4. kolo
  17.11.2018     voľno - Mútne  
10 17.11.2018 18:30 OL Novoť - Oravské Veselé  
11 17.11.2018 20:30 OL Zákamenné - Oravská Lesná B  
12 17.11.2018 18:45 Altis Oravská Polhora - Stará Bystrica  
5. kolo
  24.11.2018     Stará Bystrica - voľno  
13 24.11.2018 18:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Oravská Polhora  
14 24.11.2018 18:45 Altis Oravské Veselé - Zákamenné  
15 24.11.2018 20:30 OL Mútne - Novoť  
6. kolo
  1.12.2018     voľno - Novoť  
16 1.12.2018 18:30 OL Zákamenné - Mútne  
17 1.12.2018 18:45 Altis Oravská Polhora - Oravská Veselé  
18 1.12.2018 20:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Oravská Lesná B  
7. kolo
  8.12.2018     Oravská Lesná B - voľno  
19 8.12.2018 18:30 OL Oravská Veselé - Stará Bystrica  
20 8.12.2018 18:45 Altis Mútne - Oravská Polhora  
21 8.12.2018 20:30 OL Novoť - Zákamenné  
8. kolo 
  15.12.2018     voľno - Zákamenné  
22 15.12.2018 18:30 OL Novoť   Oravská Polhora  
23 15.12.2018 20:30 OL Mútne - Stará Bystrica  
24 15.12.2018 18:45 Altis Oravské Veselé - Oravská Lesná B  
9. kolo
  22.12.2018     Oravské Veselé - voľno  
25 22.12.2018 18:30 OL Oravská Lesná B   Mútne  
26 22.12.2018 20:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Novoť  
27 22.12.2018 18:45 Altis Oravská Polhora - Zákamenné