ROZPIS A VÝSLEDKY "A"

Rozpis zápasov 1. časti skupiny A v 37. ročníku OHS v sezóne 2021/2022

 
Č.Z DÁTUM  ČAS  MIESTO  DOMÁCI   HOSTIA VÝSLEDOK 
1. kolo
  24.10.2021     voľno - Oravský Podzámok  
1 24.10.2021 14:45 Altis Trstená - Vavrečka 8:9 (2:4, 2:3, 4:2)
2 24.10.2021 16:30 Altis Krivá - Pucov 1:10 (0:4, 1:3, 0:3)
3 24.10.2021 13:00 Altis Hviezda DK - Oravská Lesná A 4:8 (0:1, 2:3, 2:4)
4 24.10.2021 18:15 Altis Liesek - Námestovo 8:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:0)
2. kolo
5 31.10.2021 12:00 OL Oravský Podzámok - Námestovo 8:6 (4:3, 0:1, 4:2)
6 31.10.2021 17:00 OL Oravská Lesná A - Liesek 2:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
7 31.10.2021 14:30 OL Pucov - Hviezda DK 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
8 31.10.2021 19:30 OL Vavrečka - Krivá 8:3 (3:3, 3:0, 2:0)
  31.10.2021     voľno - Trstená  
3. kolo
9 7.11.2021 13:00 Altis Trstená - Oravský Podzámok  
  7.11.2021     Krivá - voľno  
10 7.11.2021 17:00 OL Hviezda DK - Vavrečka  
11 7.11.2021 14:45 Altis Liesek - Pucov  
12 7.11.2021 16:30 Altis Námestovo - Oravská Lesná A  
4. kolo
13 14.11.2021 17:00 OL Oravský Podzámok - Oravská Lesná A  
14 14.11.2021 15:00 OL Pucov - Námestovo  
15 14.11.2021 13:00 Altis Vavrečka - Liesek  
  14.11.2021     voľno - Hviezda DK  
16 14.11.2021 14:45 Altis Trstená - Krivá  
5. kolo
17 21.11.2021 13:00 Altis Krivá - Oravský Podzámok  
18 21.11.2021 15:00 OL Hviezda DK - Trstená  
  21.11.2021     Liesek - voľno  
19 21.11.2021 14:45 Altis Námestovo - Vavrečka  
20 21.11.2021 17:00 OL Oravská Lesná A - Pucov  
6. kolo
21 28.11.2021 17:00 OL Oravský Podzámok - Pucov  
22 28.11.2021 13:00 Altis Vavrečka - Oravská Lesná A  
  28.11.2021     voľno - Námestovo  
23 28.11.2021 14:45 Altis Trstená - Liesek  
24 28.11.2021 16:30 Altis Krivá - Hviezda DK  
7. kolo
25 5.12.2021 15:00 OL Hviezda DK - Oravský Podzámok  
26 5.12.2021 13:00 Altis Liesek - Krivá  
27 5.12.2021 14:45 Altis Námestovo - Trstená  
  5.12.2021     Oravská Lesná A - voľno  
28 5.12.2021 17:00 OL Pucov - Vavrečka  
8. kolo
29 12.12.2021 15:00 OL Oravský Podzámok - Vavrečka  
  12.12.2021     voľno - Pucov  
30 12.12.2021 13:00 Altis Trstená - Oravská Lesná A  
31 12.12.2021 14:45 Altis Krivá - Námestovo  
32 12.12.2021 17:00 OL Hviezda DK - Liesek  
9. kolo
33 19.12.2021 13:00 Altis Liesek - Oravský Podzámok  
34 19.12.2021 14:45 Altis Námestovo - Hviezda DK  
35 19.12.2021 17:00 OL Oravská Lesná A - Krivá  
36 19.12.2021 15:00 OL Pucov - Trstená  
  19.12.2021     Vavrečka - voľno