Súpisky OHS A
20.10.2023 18:31
Dnes boli zverejnené súpisky mužstiev štartujúcich v 39. ročníku OHS A.
Súpisky nájdete...
Č.Z | DÁTUM | ČAS | MIESTO | DOMÁCI | HOSTIA | VÝSLEDOK | |
1. kolo | |||||||
28.10.2023 | Zákamenné | - | voľno | ||||
1 | 28.10.2023 | 14:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Oravské Veselé | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
2 | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Nová Bystrica | 7:12 (0:2, 2:2, 5:8) |
3 | 28.10.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Rabča | - | Klin | 8:2 (3:2, 3:0, 2:0) |
4 | 28.10.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Novoť | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
2. kolo | |||||||
4.11.2023 | voľno | - | Novoť | ||||
5 | 4.11.2023 | 14:30 | OL | Klin | - | Oravská Lesná B | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) |
6 | 4.11.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Rabča | 2:2 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
7 | 4.11.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Lokca | 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
8 | 4.11.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Mútne | 4:7 (1:1, 1:5, 2:1) |
3. kolo | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Mútne | - | voľno | ||||
9 | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Zákamenné | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
10 | 11.11.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Rabča | - | Oravské Veselé | 6:3 (2:0, 1:0, 3:3) |
11 | 11.11.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Nová Bystrica | 6:8 (1:4, 3:2, 2:2) |
12 | 11.11.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Novoť | - | Klin | 1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2) |
4. kolo | |||||||
18.11.2023 | voľno | - | Klin | ||||
13 | 18.11.2023 | 14:30 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Novoť | 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
14 | 18.11.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Oravská Lesná B | 3:7 (0:1, 1:3, 2:3) |
15 | 18.11.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Rabča | 3:7 (2:4, 1:1, 0:2) |
16 | 18.11.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Lokca | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
5. kolo | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Lokca | - | voľno | ||||
17 | 25.11.2023 | 14:30 | OL | Rabča | - | Mútne | 3:3 (2:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
18 | 25.11.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Zákamenné | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
19 | 25.11.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Novoť | - | Oravské Veselé | 3:3 (0:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
20 | 25.11.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Klin | - | Nová Bystrica | 2:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
6. kolo | |||||||
2.12.2023 | voľno | - | Nová Bystrica | ||||
21 | 2.12.2023 | 14:30 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Klin | 5:7 (2:3, 1:2, 2:2) |
22 | 2.12.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Novoť | 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1) |
23 | 2.12.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Oravská Lesná B | 5:4 (3:0, 1:3, 1:1) |
24 | 2.12.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Rabča | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) |
7. kolo | |||||||
9.12.2023 | Rabča | - | voľno | ||||
25 | 23.12.2023 | 10:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Lokca | 6:2 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
26 | 9.12.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Novoť | - | Mútne | 8:5 (2:3, 3:1, 3:1) |
27 | 9.12.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Klin | - | Zákamenné | 8:2 (0:1, 2:1, 6:0) |
28 | 9.12.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Oravské Veselé | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
8. kolo | |||||||
16.12.2023 | voľno | - | Oravské Veselé | ||||
29 | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Nová Bystrica | 3:8 (0:5, 2:1, 1:2) |
30 | 16.12.2023 | 16:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Klin | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
31 | 16.12.2023 | 18:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Novoť | 2:6 (0:3, 0:1, 2:2) |
32 | 16.12.2023 | 20:30 | OL | Rabča | - | Oravská Lesná B | 2:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:4) |
9. kolo | |||||||
17.12.2023 | Oravská Lesná B | - | voľno | ||||
33 | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 | OL | Novoť | - | Rabča | 1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3) |
34 | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | OL | Klin | - | Lokca | 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1) |
35 | 17.12.2023 | 9:00 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Mútne | 5:3 (1:0, 4:1, 0:2) |
36 | 17.12.2023 | 7:00 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Zákamenné | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
Č.Z | DÁTUM | ČAS | MIESTO | DOMÁCI | HOSTIA | VÝSLEDOK | |
10. kolo | |||||||
6.1.2024 | voľno | - | Zákamenné | ||||
37 | 6.1.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Mútne | 8:3 (2:0, 3:1, 3:2) |
38 | 6.1.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Lokca | 8:2 (1:2, 4:0, 3:0) |
39 | 6.1.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Klin | - | Rabča | 2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1) |
40 | 6.1.2024 | 20:30 | OL | Novoť | - | Oravská Lesná B | 3:7 (1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
11. kolo | |||||||
13.1.2024 | Novoť | - | voľno | ||||
41 | 13.1.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Klin | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
42 | 13.1.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Rabča | - | Nová Bystrica | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
43 | 13.1.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Oravské Veselé | 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
44 | 13.1.2024 | 20:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Zákamenné | 2:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
12. kolo | |||||||
20.1.2024 | voľno | - | Mútne | ||||
45 | 20.1.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Lokca | 3:3 (1:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
46 | 20.1.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Rabča | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
47 | 20.1.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Oravská Lesná B | 4:5 (0:5, 3:0, 1:0) |
48 | 20.1.2024 | 20:30 | OL | Klin | - | Novoť | 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
13. kolo | |||||||
27.1.2024 | Klin | - | voľno | ||||
49 | 27.1.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Novoť | - | Nová Bystrica | 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
50 | 27.1.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Oravské Veselé | 2:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
51 | 27.1.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Rabča | - | Zákamenné | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
52 | 27.1.2024 | 12:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Mútne | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
14. kolo | |||||||
3.2.2024 | voľno | - | Lokca | ||||
53 | 3.2.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Rabča | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
54 | 3.2.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Oravská Lesná B | 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2) |
55 | 9.2.2024 | 19:00 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Novoť | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
56 | 3.2.2024 | 20:30 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Klin | 6:11 (1:4, 0:4, 5:3) |
15. kolo | |||||||
10.2.2024 | Nová Bystrica | - | voľno | ||||
57 | 10.2.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Klin | - | Oravské Veselé | 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
58 | 10.2.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Novoť | - | Zákamenné | 8:5 (1:2, 1:3, 6:0) |
59 | 10.2.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Mútne | 5:6 (2:0, 2:4, 1:2) |
60 | 10.2.2024 | 07:00 | OL | Rabča | - | Lokca | 7:3 (1:0, 1:0, 5:3) |
16. kolo | |||||||
17.2.2024 | voľno | - | Rabča | ||||
61 | 17.2.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Oravská Lesná B | 2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2) |
62 | 17.2.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Novoť | 2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 0:0) |
63 | 17.2.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Klin | 4:4 (1:1, 2:2, 1:1) |
64 | 17.2.2024 | 20:30 | OL | Oravské Veselé | - | Nová Bystrica | 5:8 (1:3, 1:3, 3:2) |
17. kolo | |||||||
24.2.2024 | Oravské Veselé | - | voľno | ||||
65 | 24.2.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Nová Bystrica | - | Zákamenné | 4:4 (0:1, 1:2, 3:1) |
66 | 24.2.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Klin | - | Mútne | 7:4 (3:2, 1:1, 3:1) |
67 | 24.2.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Novoť | - | Lokca | 3:3 (3:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
68 | 24.2.2024 | 20:30 | OL | Oravská Lesná B | - | Rabča | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) |
18. kolo | |||||||
2.3.2024 | voľno | - | Oravská Lesná B | ||||
69 | 2.3.2024 | 14:30 | OL | Rabča | - | Novoť | 8:1 (2:1, 3:0, 3:0) |
70 | 2.3.2024 | 16:30 | OL | Lokca | - | Klin | 3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:3) |
71 | 2.3.2024 | 18:30 | OL | Mútne | - | Nová Bystrica | 4:5 (1:1, 3:2, 0:2) |
72 | 2.3.2024 | 20:30 | OL | Zákamenné | - | Oravské Veselé | 4:5 (1:2, 3:2, 0:1) |