ROZPIS A VÝSLEDKY

Rozpis zápasov skupiny B v 33. ročníku OHS v sezóne 2017/2018

 

Č.Z DÁTUM  ČAS  MIESTO  DOMÁCI   HOSTIA VÝSLEDOK 
1. kolo
1 4.11.2017 18:45 Altis Zákamenné - Oravské Veselé 6:3 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
2 4.11.2017 18:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Novoť 3:6 (1:3, 1:0, 1:3)
3 4.11.2017 20:30 OL Mútne - Stará Bystrica 8:5 (4:1, 3:2, 1:2)
2. kolo
4 11.11.2017 18:30 OL Oravské Veselé - Stará Bystrica 5:1 (5:0, 0:0, 0:1)
5 11.11.2017 18:45 Altis Novoť - Mútne 6:6 (0:3, 0:1, 6:2)
6 11.11.2017 20:30 OL Zákamenné - Oravská Lesná B 6:2 (4:1, 0:0, 2:1)
3. kolo
7 18.11.2017 18:45 Altis Oravská Lesná B - Oravské Veselé 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1)
8 18.11.2017 18:30 OL Mútne - Zákamenné 6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0)
9 18.11.2017 20:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Novoť 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
4. kolo
10 25.11.2017 20:00 Altis Mútne - Oravské Veselé  
11 25.11.2017 18:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Oravská Lesná B  
12 25.11.2017 20:30 OL Novoť - Zákamenné  
5. kolo
13 2.12.2017 16:30 OL Oravské Veselé - Novoť  
14 2.12.2017 18:30 OL Zákamenné - Stará Bystrica  
15 2.12.2017 20:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Mútne  
6. kolo
16 9.12.2017 18:30 OL Oravské Veselé - Zákamenné  
17 9.12.2017 20:30 OL Novoť - Oravská Lesná B  
18 9.12.2017 18:45 Altis Stará Bystrica - Mútne  
7. kolo
19 16.12.2017 18:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Oravské Veselé  
20 16.12.2017 18:45 Altis Mútne - Novoť  
21 16.12.2017 20:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Zákamenné  
8. kolo
22 13.1.2018 18:45 Altis Oravské Veselé - Oravská Lesná B  
23 13.1.2018 18:30 OL Zákamenné - Mútne  
24 13.1.2018 20:30 OL Novoť - Stará Bystrica  
9. kolo
25 20.1.2018 18:45 Altis Novoť - Oravské Veselé  
26 20.1.2018 18:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Zákamenné  
27 20.1.2018 20:30 OL Mútne - Oravská Lesná B  
10. kolo
28 27.1.2018 18:45 Altis Oravské Veselé - Mútne  
29 27.1.2018 18:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Stará Bystrica  
30 27.1.2018 20:30 OL Zákamenné - Novoť  
11. kolo
31 3.2.2018 18:45 Altis Zákamenné - Oravské Veselé  
32 3.2.2018 18:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Novoť  
33 3.2.2018 20:30 OL Mútne - Stará Bystrica  
12. kolo
34 10.2.2018 18:45 Altis Oravské Veselé - Stará Bystrica  
35 10.2.2018 18:30 OL Novoť - Mútne  
36 10.2.2018 20:30 OL Zákamenné - Oravská Lesná B  
13. kolo
37 17.2.2018 18:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Oravské Veselé  
38 17.2.2018 18:45 Altis Mútne - Zákamenné  
39 17.2.2018 20:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Novoť  
14. kolo
40 24.2.2018 18:45 Altis Oravské Veselé - Novoť  
41 24.2.2018 18:30 OL Zákamenné - Stará Bystrica  
42 24.2.2018 20:30 OL Oravská Lesná B - Mútne  
15. kolo
43 3.3.2018 18:45 Altis Mútne - Oravské Veselé  
44 3.3.2018 18:30 OL Stará Bystrica - Oravská Lesná B  
45 3.3.2018 20:30 OL Novoť - Zákamenné